(727) 314-2520

354 Main St, Safety Harbor, FL 34695, USA

  • Black Instagram Icon
  • Black Twitter Icon

©2017 BY TAMPA BAY LODGE NO. 252 F.& A.M.. PROUDLY CREATED WITH WIX.COM

Our Beloved Past Masters

of

Tampa Bay Lodge #252

* - P.D.D.G.M.

^ - ​D.D.I.

1925 Earle A. Risbeck

1926 Willis Booth

1927 G.S. McMullen

1928 L.A. Morgan

1929 A.M. McMullen

1930 R.J. Knight

1931 L.B. Booth

1932 A.M. McMullen

1933 George Woodell

1934 T.P. Walton

1935 Thomas Bates

1936 Abraham Lasher

1937 W.J. Strickland

1938 Glen O. Petree

1939 Bryan Mizell

1940 S. G. Moore

1941 Monroe Booth

1942 Lee McMullen

1943 William Neese

1944 Harry Smith

1945 D. Lame

1946 D. Lame

1947 Robert McMullen

1948 Dwight Shower

1949 R.H. Blanchard

1950 Gary Linton

1951 W.M. Zur

1952 W.J. Strickland

1953 Harry Kindred

1954 James Lashbrook

1955 Vernon Mixter

1956 Ross Gambel

1957 Daniel Gladstone

1958 Austin Roberts

1959 S.Z. Douglas, Jr. *

1960 Elmer Phillips

1961 Dwight Shower, Jr.

1962 John Atkinson

1963 Allen McMullen

1964 Allan Dinsmore

1965 Howard Kramer

1966 Fred Richards

1967 Frank Denby

1968 F. Richardson

1969 Fritz Kocka

1970 Bobbie Dean Woodall

1971 Ronald Nicodemus

1972 C. Kramer

1973 Howard M. Smith

1974 Dennis Distin

1975 Bruce Davis

1976 Truman W. Cole

1977 S.Z. Douglas, Jr.*

1978 George A Magoon

1979 George R. Sullivan

1980 Robert F. Heil

1981 Dennis G. Smith

1982 Cyrus W. Cole

1983 Richard U. Granthum

1984 Scott Shimer

1985 Charles A. Melling *

1986 Marvin W. Gerhard *

1987 Ralph H. Swanker

1988 Jacob J. Krawiec

1989 Jay (Doc) Holliday

1990 Richard J. Whalen Sr. *

1991 Norman M. Sutherby

1992 Andrew M. Nicholson

1993 Richard J. Whalen Jr.

1994 Donald E. Walker

1995 John E. Drewett*

1996 Lynn F. Coleman

1997 Robert A. McGoldrick

1998 R. James Rocha^

1999 Edward V. Bethel

2000 Anthony E. Rhoades*^

2001 Andrew J. Foster

2002 Bruce S. Moir

2003 David Woolley

2004 Bob Lutterman

2005 Kelfryn James

2006 Matt Thaisen

2007 Michael T. Rhoades^

2008 Darryl Ambler

2009 Lee Edmonds

2010 James Messier

2011 Ron Bart

2012 Jon B. Coats Jr.

2013 Lawrence Wright

2014 William Kelm

2015 Timothy Pierce

2016 Christopher Adkins

2017 Stephen Beke Jr.

2018 Julius C. Santiago